Skip to Content

Nutrition Analysis

Food itemCaloriesCarbsFatProteinFiber
Chicken Parmeasan4774421282
Whole grain bun14027262
Chicken Parmeasan on whole grain bun6177123344
Whole Wheat Bread Slice5511121
Roasted Turkey and Gravy10225120
Hot Turkey and gravy over one slice of whole grain bread157136141
2 Whole Wheat bread slices11022241
Roasted Turkey and Gravy10225120
Hot Turkey sandwich on 2 slices whole wheat bread w/ gravy212247161
Chicken Cordon Bleu4873822342
Whole Grain Bun14027262
Chicken Cordon Bleu on whole grain bun6276524404
Shaved Turkey5902100
Whole grain bun14027262
Shaved Turkey on whole wheat bun199274162
Hot meatball sub3802721223
Mozzarilla cheese, part skim11825162
Hot meatball sub on whole wheat bun topped w/ skim mozzarella cheese4982926385
Shaved Turkey5902100
10" soft shell tortilla21033572
Shaved Turkey on whole wheat wrap269337172
Giant Soft Pretzel on the Menu360762122
Cheddar Cheese Sauce706610
Soft Pretzel w/cheddar cheese sauce430828132
Strawberry cup, sweetened11233012
Non-dairy whipped topping131100
Strawberries with whipped cream12534112
Fruited Jello5414011
Non-dairy whipped topping131100
Fruited Jello w/ topping6715111
Fruit Crisp19430822
Non-dairy whipped topping131100
Cherry Fruit Crisp w/dressing20731922
Mashed Potatoes11816622
Turkey Gravy280300
Creamy Mashed Potatoes w/gravy14616922
Cucumbers123011
Ranch dressing412310
Cucumbers w/dip535321
Carrots184001
Ranch dressing412310
Fresh Baby Carrots w/dip596311
Celery Sticks103011
Ranch dressing412310
Celery Sticks w/dip515321
Carrots92000
Celery Sticks52000
Carrrot and Celery Sticks w/dip144000
Garden Salad w/no dressing407122
Italian Dressing622700
Ranch Dressing412310
Garden Salad with Italian Dressing1029822
Garden Salad with Ranch Dressing819432
Spinach Salad15636177
Italian Dressing622700
Ranch Dressing412310
Spinach Salad with Italian Dressing21838877
Spinach Salad with Ranch Dressing19738487
Carrots61000
Celery Sticks31000
Cucumbers41000
Ranch Dressing412310
Mixed Veggies w/dip545310
Shaved Turkey5902100
Sub Roll14530261
Shaved Turkey Submarine204304161
Shaved Turkey Submarine204304161
American Cheese530430
Shaved Turkey Submarine w/cheese257308191
Non-Dairy Whipped Cream393300
Cherries Unsweetened369011
Cherry Whip (1/2 c)7512311
Cherry Whip Cup15024622
Onions (Sliced, raw) 1/2 cup235001
Green Peppers (sliced, raw) 1/2 cup92001
Grape Tomatoes163011
Fresh Orange317001
Fresh Grapes318000
Green Peas6713055
Green Peas71000
Carrots92000
Green Peas and Carrots163000
Haddock Fish9501210
Tortilla Chips13819621
Herb Dressing
Onions (Sliced, raw) 1/2 cup235001
Green Peppers (sliced, raw) 1/2 cup92001
Broccoli255033
Cheese Pizza390451182
Vegetable Pizza (onions)413501183
Vegetable Pizza (green peppers)399471183
Vegetable Pizza (broccoli)415500215
Garlic Powder276011
Baked Potatoes10724022
Roasted Garlic Potatoes13430033
New England Baked Beans19846066
Cheese530430
Shaved Turkey5902100
10" soft shell tortilla21033572
Shaved Turkey on whole wheat wrap3223311202